BDCC Races

Banbury Marathon – Sunday 27 October 2019

A Southern Region Hasler qualifying race on the Oxford Canal at Banbury with compulsory portages on all divisional races.  The portages are all relatively easy!

Booking in, parking and the finish line are at Castle Quay in Banbury town centre while the start is at the Hennef Way bridge 800 metres north.

More details can be found here

Banbury Marathon Details 2019

Ross Warland Memorial Race – Sunday 24 November 2019

The race is held in memory of Ross Warland and other young people who did not have the opportunity to reach their full potential in life. Ross, who died of bone cancer in February 2000 at the age of 21, was an active and popular member who first joined the club when he was 8 years old. When no longer able to paddle he devoted his time to coaching and training the club members. His attitude and courage towards his illness was an inspiration to all those that met him.

More details can be found here: Ross Warland Memorial Canal Challenge 2019

Previous Results

ROSS WARLAND 2019 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2018 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2017 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2016 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2015 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2014 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2013 RESULTS

ROSS WARLAND 2011 RESULTS

 

 

ROSS WARLAND  2019
Category 4.5 5.5 5.5 4.5 20
No. NAME CLASS CLUB DIV BAN LOCK OUT AVE SP OUT TURN AVE SP TURN BAN LOCK BACK AVE SP BACK TIME TO FINISH AVE SP END ELAPSED TIME AVE SP RACE RACE POS'N
932 Albert Hicks SMK NOR 1 00:33:57 7.99 00:41:28 7.85 00:43:28 7.49 00:35:33 7.63 02:34:26 7.73 K1  1
914 Peter Wilkes SMK FOY 1 00:34:16 7.91 00:42:56 7.58 00:43:20 7.51 00:35:36 7.62 02:36:08 7.64 K1  2
934 Matt Collinge SMK FOY 1 00:33:56 7.99 00:42:42 7.62 00:47:11 6.90 00:38:16 7.09 02:42:05 7.36 K1  3
920 Will Stroud SMK CLM 2 00:34:26 7.88 00:42:12 7.71 00:48:31 6.71 00:39:29 6.87 02:44:38 7.25 K1  4
912 Shaun Harte SMK BAN 2 00:36:16 7.48 00:43:48 7.43 00:46:51 6.95 00:41:48 6.49 02:48:43 7.07 K1  5
919 Harry Freeland JMK RDG 2 00:37:40 7.20 00:45:45 7.11 00:47:44 6.82 00:41:56 6.47 02:53:05 6.89 K1  6
931 Dan Jones JMK DEV 2 00:37:08 7.30 00:46:58 6.93 00:50:04 6.50 00:40:53 6.63 02:55:03 6.82 K1  7
917 William McCracken JMK BAN 2 00:39:20 6.89 00:47:10 6.90 00:48:48 6.67 00:40:39 6.67 02:55:57 6.78 K1  8
950 Robin Flack SMK BAN 2 00:39:23 6.89 00:47:07 6.91 00:48:50 6.67 00:40:39 6.67 02:55:59 6.78 K1  9
941 John Parker VMK WOR 2 00:38:11 7.10 00:47:20 6.88 00:48:10 6.76 00:43:33 6.23 02:57:14 6.73 K1  10
924 Neil Blackman VMK RLS 2 00:37:35 7.22 00:48:39 6.69 00:51:49 6.28 00:42:58 6.31 03:01:01 6.59 K1  11
958 Maggie Dilai SFK NOT 3 00:38:59 6.96 00:49:30 6.58 00:52:08 6.24 00:42:14 6.42 03:02:51 6.53 K1  12
937 Dan Driskel VMK EAL 3 00:39:08 6.93 00:48:49 6.67 00:52:53 6.16 00:43:44 6.20 03:04:34 6.47 K1  13
957 Paul Stenning VMK LBZ 4 00:41:39 6.51 00:50:23 6.46 00:52:15 6.23 00:43:41 6.21 03:07:58 6.35 K1  14
911 Dom Murphy VMK BAN 3 00:40:52 6.64 00:52:01 6.26 00:53:15 6.11 00:46:09 5.88 03:12:17 6.21 K1  15
928 Katie Brookes JFK WOR 3 00:40:22 6.72 00:53:06 6.13 00:53:23 6.10 00:46:19 5.86 03:13:10 6.18 K1  16
923 Evan Shephard SMK RDG 3 00:42:23 6.40 00:51:39 6.30 00:53:31 6.08 00:46:04 5.89 03:13:37 6.16 K1  17
903 Anna Railton SFK FOX 4 00:43:06 6.29 00:51:52 6.28 00:54:32 5.97 00:45:37 5.95 03:15:07 6.12 K1  18
921 Robert Aries JMK RLS 3 00:42:02 6.45 00:52:44 6.17 00:55:22 5.88 00:46:35 5.82 03:16:43 6.07 K1  19
944 Tom Hollins VMK RDG 4 00:43:12 6.28 00:54:10 6.01 00:56:27 5.77 00:47:02 5.77 03:20:51 5.94 K1  20
951 Jessie Urquhart JFK BAN 4 00:44:19 6.12 00:53:38 6.07 00:56:11 5.79 00:47:09 5.75 03:21:17 5.93 K1  21
938 Cai Thomas JMK EAL 4 00:44:38 6.08 00:52:20 6.22 00:57:05 5.70 00:49:22 5.49 03:23:25 5.87 K1  22
942 Ben Ruddle VMK CDF 5 00:45:00 6.03 00:52:25 6.21 00:56:49 5.73 00:49:35 5.47 03:23:49 5.86 K1  23
939 Philip Levkovskyy JMK EAL 4 00:44:40 6.07 00:55:18 5.89 01:00:20 5.40 00:43:50 6.19 03:24:08 5.85 K1  24
902 Caroline Banson VFK NOR 5 00:45:42 5.93 00:56:15 5.79 00:57:18 5.68 00:49:20 5.50 03:28:35 5.72 K1  25
945 Seamus Cummings SMK BAN 4 00:44:20 6.12 00:55:29 5.87 01:00:28 5.38 00:50:08 5.41 03:30:25 5.67 K1  26
927 Andrew Ingpen VMK RDG 5 00:44:56 6.04 00:56:01 5.81 01:01:09 5.32 00:50:23 5.38 03:32:29 5.62 K1  27
940 Chloe Dobbs SFK FOX 5 00:46:57 5.78 00:58:47 5.54 01:00:30 5.38 00:49:46 5.45 03:36:00 5.53 K1  28
933 Graeme Harding VMK BAS 5 00:45:52 5.91 00:55:40 5.85 01:04:20 5.06 00:50:47 5.34 03:36:39 5.51 K1  29
918 Robert Ames VMK BAS 6 00:47:59 5.65 00:57:58 5.62 01:02:10 5.24 00:52:23 5.18 03:40:30 5.41 K1  30
906 Chris Johnson VMK BAN 6 00:49:01 5.53 00:59:27 5.48 01:00:47 5.36 00:51:21 5.28 03:40:36 5.41 K1  31
956 Harry Allen SMK SOL 5 00:45:16 5.99 00:55:45 5.84 01:06:05 4.93 00:54:23 4.99 03:41:29 5.39 K1  32
904 Chris Smowton SMK FOX 5 00:48:47 5.56 00:59:53 5.44 01:08:10 4.78 00:51:19 5.28 03:48:09 5.23 K1  33
936 Bryn Price VMK MAI 5 00:47:54 5.66 00:58:29 5.57 01:04:22 5.06 00:58:47 4.61 03:49:32 5.20 K1  34
955 Rob Whitehead VMK NBY 6 00:49:24 5.49 01:01:10 5.32 01:05:11 4.99 00:54:00 5.02 03:49:45 5.19 K1  35
915 John Carlo Dimaculangan JMK BAN 5 00:47:44 5.68 01:01:06 5.33 01:11:10 4.57 00:50:10 5.41 03:50:10 5.18 K1  36
952 Steve Rimen VMK GLO 7 00:50:15 5.40 01:02:49 5.18 01:04:20 5.06 00:56:27 4.80 03:53:51 5.10 K1  37
943 Amy Carter SFK LBZ 8 00:52:09 5.20 01:02:02 5.25 01:04:37 5.04 00:55:20 4.90 03:54:08 5.10 K1  38
913 Rachel Temple-Fry SFK BAN 6 00:51:29 5.27 01:02:52 5.18 01:07:40 4.81 00:52:44 5.14 03:54:45 5.08 K1  39
935 John Critchfield VMK BAN 7 00:51:56 5.22 01:03:34 5.12 01:05:05 5.00 00:54:48 4.95 03:55:23 5.07 K1  40
926 Tony Perry VMK VIK 5 00:49:12 5.51 01:01:41 5.28 01:06:22 4.90 01:00:01 4.52 03:57:16 5.03 K1  41
60 James Boggis SMK BAN 6 00:53:13 5.10 01:02:43 5.19 01:09:12 4.70 00:58:51 4.61 04:03:59 4.89 K1  42
905 Zoe Griffiths VFK BAS 9 00:53:54 5.03 01:06:04 4.93 01:10:41 4.61 01:01:00 4.45 04:11:39 4.74 K1  43
922 Cathy Johnson VFK VIK 9 00:55:10 4.92 01:04:54 5.02 01:11:50 4.53 01:01:31 4.41 04:13:25 4.71 K1  44
901 Marc Gutteridge VMK IND 4 00:54:12 5.00 01:16:24 4.26 01:06:21 4.91 00:56:57 4.76 04:13:54 4.70 K1  45
925 Shirley Waterhouse VFK BAN 8 00:54:42 4.96 01:09:49 4.66 01:17:40 4.19 01:04:29 4.21 04:26:40 4.48 K1  46
954 Douglas Brown VMK VIK 9 01:06:48 4.06 01:21:39 3.99 01:43:19 3.15 01:22:32 3.29 05:34:18 3.57 K1  47
953 Mark Neale VMK VIK 9 01:06:59 4.05 01:27:29 3.72 01:37:20 3.34 01:22:40 3.28 05:34:28 3.57 K1  48
929 Andrew Leggatt VMK SHP 7 01:00:15 4.50             RTD   K1  49
910 Steve Perry VMK BAN 5 00:49:22 5.49 01:14:06 4.39         RTD   K1  50
930 Ewan McDougal SMK BPR 4 00:46:22 5.85 01:04:28 5.05         RTD   K1  51
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
                              K1   
No. NAME CLASS CLUB DIV BAN LOCK OUT AVE SP OUT TURN AVE SP TURN BAN LOCK BACK AVE SP BACK TIME TO FINISH AVE SP END ELAPSED TIME AVE SP RACE RACE POS'N
801 Jeremy Freeland
Klara Jepson
VMK
JFK
RDG
FOX
2
4
00:41:40 6.51 00:52:39 6.18 00:45:55 7.09 00:38:39 7.02 02:58:53 6.67 K1 Relay 1
805 Tom Moseley
Michael Dacombe
JMK
JMC
SOL
SOL
6
9
00:47:01 5.77 00:56:56 5.72 00:59:55 5.43 00:49:26 5.49 03:33:18 5.59 K1 Relay 2
804 Will Larner
Kit Griffin
JMK
JMK
BAN
RLS
5
4
00:46:32 5.83 01:03:24 5.13 00:58:15 5.59 00:50:01 5.42 03:38:12 5.47 K1 Relay 3
803 Zoe Dyndor
Derek Silby
VFK
VMK
BAN
BAN
6
6
00:52:10 5.20 01:06:57 4.86 01:01:40 5.28 00:51:09 5.30 03:51:56 5.15 K1 Relay 4
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
                              K1 Relay  
No. NAME CLASS CLUB DIV BAN LOCK OUT AVE SP OUT TURN AVE SP TURN BAN LOCK BACK AVE SP BACK TIME TO FINISH AVE SP END ELAPSED TIME AVE SP RACE RACE POS'N
714 Charlie Smith
Tim Pendle
SMK
SMK
LBZ
NOR
1
1
00:31:12 8.69 00:37:20 8.72 00:40:19 8.07 00:31:10 8.70 02:20:01 8.52 K2 1
732 Daniel Johnson
Matt Johnson
SMK
SMK
CLM
CLM
1
1
00:31:10 8.70 00:37:22 8.71 00:40:21 8.07 00:31:47 8.53 02:20:40 8.48 K2 2
722 Tom Lusty
James Russell
SMK
SMK
SOL
CLM
1
1
00:31:31 8.60 00:37:59 8.57 00:39:55 8.15 00:33:37 8.07 02:23:02 8.34 K2 3
701 Joe Petersen
Tim Gannicott-Porter
SMK
SMK
BAN
CLM
1
2
00:31:14 8.68 00:38:18 8.50 00:44:33 7.31 00:36:22 7.46 02:30:27 7.93 K2 4
730 Alex Lane
Magnus Gregory
SFK
SMK
RDG
LON
2
1
00:34:30 7.86 00:42:07 7.73 00:42:23 7.68 00:35:27 7.65 02:34:27 7.73 K2 5
726 Dominic Stanley
Luca Ferri
JMK
JMK
FOX
ELM
2
2
00:33:16 8.15 00:41:09 7.91 00:42:53 7.59 00:37:22 7.26 02:34:40 7.72 K2 6
723 Benjamin Cabrera
Michael Motha
JMK
JMK
FOY
ROY
2
2
00:34:33 7.85 00:42:41 7.63 00:43:22 7.51 00:35:30 7.64 02:36:06 7.65 K2 7
740 James Williams
Jonathan O'Grady
SMK
SMK
RUN
RUN
21 00:35:51 7.56 00:44:37 7.30 00:46:18 7.03 00:38:14 7.09 02:45:00 7.23 K2 8
728 Joe Richards
Nick Perkins
JMK
JMK
NOR
NOR
3
4
00:37:11 7.29 00:43:25 7.50 00:48:43 6.68 00:40:44 6.66 02:50:03 7.02 K2 9
718 Ed Crossley
Ben Griffin
JMK
JMK
RLS
RLS
3
3
00:36:46 7.38 00:45:28 7.16 00:47:34 6.84 00:42:04 6.45 02:51:52 6.94 K2 10
716 Sam Cribbett
Alex Greaves
JMK
JMK
RLS
RLS
3
2
00:36:19 7.47 00:44:45 7.27 00:49:00 6.64 00:42:04 6.45 02:52:08 6.93 K2 11
710 Alice Murphy
Shaun Walsh
SFK
SMK
BAN
NOT
3
1
00:36:44 7.38 00:45:39 7.13 00:48:42 6.68 00:42:33 6.37 02:53:38 6.87 K2 12
717 Conor Macnab
Anoushka Freeman
SMK
SFK
RLS
RLS
3
3
00:36:44 7.38 00:46:30 7.00 00:48:50 6.67 00:41:57 6.46 02:54:01 6.86 K2 13
724 James Walkinton
Lauren Avery
SMK
JFK
CLM
CLM
2
5
00:38:39 7.02 00:47:50 6.80 00:48:05 6.77 00:41:28 6.54 02:56:02 6.78 K2 14
734 Ignacio Soler Fabre
Mark Wevill
SMK
VMK
SOL
SOL
2
4
00:38:33 7.04 00:48:01 6.78 00:49:44 6.54 00:40:43 6.66 02:57:01 6.74 K2 15
703 Alex Abraham
Tom Dawson
SMK
SMK
FOX
FOX
2
2
00:38:22 7.07 00:48:03 6.77 00:49:15 6.61 00:42:08 6.44 02:57:48 6.71 K2 16
731 George Brooks
Kieron Killey
JMK
SMK
WOR
NOT
4
2
00:38:57 6.96 00:50:09 6.49 00:48:47 6.67 00:41:57 6.46 02:59:50 6.64 K2 17
736 Rachel Fort
Duncan Edwards
SFK
SMK
RDG
RDG
4
3
00:41:21 6.56 00:50:55 6.39 00:51:27 6.33 00:44:42 6.07 03:08:25 6.33 K2 18
739 Harry Critchfield
Michael Phillips
JMK
JMK
BAN
BAN
3
3
00:38:49 6.99 00:49:39 6.56 00:54:29 5.97 00:45:48 5.92 03:08:45 6.32 K2 19
706 Simon Tilbury-Clark
Robin Tilbury
SMK
VMK
PAN
PAN
3
4
00:41:40 6.51 00:51:19 6.34 00:52:55 6.15 00:44:42 6.07 03:10:36 6.26 K2 20
738 David Duff
John Astbury
VMK
SMK
RAF
RAF
2
4
00:38:37 7.02 00:49:20 6.60 00:55:25 5.87 00:48:00 5.65 03:11:22 6.24 K2 21
720 Andy Flack
Max Davison
VMK
VMK
BAN
BAN
4
4
00:40:35 6.68 00:50:44 6.42 00:54:28 5.98 00:45:46 5.93 03:11:33 6.23 K2 22
707 Will Harte
Neil Urquhart
VMK
VMK
BAN
BAN
5
5
00:43:33 6.23 00:51:53 6.27 00:56:44 5.74 00:47:09 5.75 03:19:19 5.99 K2 23
708 Annelies Flack
Isla Johnson
SFK
SFK
BAN
BAN
4
4
00:44:17 6.12 00:53:40 6.07 00:55:59 5.81 00:48:55 5.54 03:22:51 5.88 K2 24
721 Andrew McDonald
Clare Sharp
SMK
VFK
RAF
RAF
4
5
00:44:15 6.13 00:55:02 5.91 00:57:41 5.64 00:49:16 5.50 03:26:14 5.79 K2 25
713 Justine Jenkins
Sarah Holmes
VFK
SFK
NOT
NOT
5
5
00:45:09 6.01 00:56:19 5.78 00:57:40 5.64 00:48:25 5.60 03:27:33 5.75 K2 26
733 Hannah Plant
Annabelle Tan
SFK
SFK
EAL
EAL
7
7
00:46:07 5.88 00:54:54 5.93 00:59:47 5.44 00:49:44 5.45 03:30:32 5.67 K2 27
712 Patrick Fillingham
Josh Mcbain
JMK
JMK
WOK
WOK
4
4
00:44:51 6.05 00:55:37 5.85 01:03:21 5.14 00:50:22 5.38 03:34:11 5.57 K2 28
729 Noah Moxon
William Pepper
JMK
JMK
BAN
BAN
4
4
00:42:43 6.35 00:54:42 5.95 01:02:28 5.21 00:54:51 4.94 03:34:44 5.56 K2 29
725 Peter David
Peter Morton
VMK
VMK
ADS
ADS
7
7
00:45:38 5.94 00:58:27 5.57 01:00:30 5.38 00:50:12 5.40 03:34:47 5.56 K2 30
737 Peter Walker
James Bamforth
VMC
VMC
PAN
PAN
6
6
00:47:25 5.72 00:59:01 5.52 01:00:02 5.42 00:50:47 5.34 03:37:15 5.49 K2 31
705 Jonathan Crabb
David Cawthorne
VMK
VMK
PAN
PAN
9
9
00:47:23 5.72 00:59:45 5.45 01:02:10 5.24 00:53:50 5.04 03:43:08 5.35 K2 32
709 Paul Smith
Malcolm Gilks
VMK
VMK
BAN
BAN
7
7
00:49:28 5.48 01:02:10 5.24 01:06:15 4.91 00:53:58 5.03 03:51:51 5.15 K2 33
711 David Newhouse
Mark Scrivener
VMK
VMK
FOX
FOX
9
9
00:51:14 5.29 01:02:32 5.21 01:07:56 4.79 00:58:17 4.65 03:59:59 4.97 K2 34
704 Ben Welch
Graham Joyce
SMK
SMK
IND
IND
9
9
00:49:28 5.48 01:00:06 5.42 01:04:09 5.07 01:12:27 3.74 04:06:10 4.85 K2 32
735 Conrad Elliott
Julia Lawley
VMK
VFK
SOL
SOL
6
7
00:49:57 5.43 01:10:46 4.60 01:24:05 3.87 01:01:36 4.40 04:26:24 4.48 K2 36
715 Sophie Rooney
Jon S-N
SFK
SMK
BAN
IND
4
9
01:01:08 4.44             RTD   K2 37
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
                              K2  
No. NAME CLASS CLUB DIV BAN LOCK OUT AVE SP OUT TURN AVE SP TURN BAN LOCK BACK AVE SP BACK TIME TO FINISH AVE SP END ELAPSED TIME AVE SP RACE RACE POS'N
603 Arthur Wroe-Pattullo
Koen Ayran
Gabriel Popham-Coveley
Deni Panev
JMK
JMK
JMK
JMK
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
3
3
3
4
00:38:21 7.07 00:48:38 6.69 00:47:45 6.82 00:41:54 6.47 02:56:38 6.76 K2 Relay 1
602 Nigel Frankland
Erika Hutchinson
Chris Boonham
Anthony Hill
VMK
VFK
VMK
VMK
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
3
5
5
5
00:42:22 6.40 00:53:40 6.07 00:50:18 6.47 00:42:42 6.35 03:09:02 6.31 K2 Relay 2
618 Rob Sibley
Neville Davies
Tuan Luc
Tom Flory
VMK
VMK
JMK
JMK
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
5
7
4
5
00:44:07 6.15 00:54:22 5.99 00:51:58 6.26 00:46:04 5.89 03:16:31 6.07 K2 Relay 3
606 Bob Edmond-Seal
Anna Edmond-Seal
Peter Rothery
Nick Barnett
VMK
VFK
VMK
VMK
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
4
6
5
4
00:43:40 6.21 00:53:49 6.05 00:53:40 6.07 00:46:11 5.87 03:17:20 6.05 K2 Relay 4
601 Phredd McLean
Ian McLean
William Hartley
Keith Lobban
VFK
VMK
VMK
VMK
BAN
BAN
BAN
BAN
9
5
5
5
00:43:04 6.30 00:52:00 6.26 00:59:24 5.48 00:50:39 5.35 03:25:07 5.82 K2 Relay 5
607 Richard Walker
Linda Squires
David Matthews
Helen Rosser
VMK
SFK
SMK
SFK
TAM
TAM
TAM
TAM
5
9
5
9
00:53:04 5.11 01:04:01 5.08 01:02:06 5.24 00:51:36 5.26 03:50:47 5.17 K2 Relay 6
604 Neil Godwin
Fiona Singleton
Jo Bates
Dave Long
VMK
VFK
VFK
VMK
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
7
7
3
8
00:43:55 6.18 00:55:47 5.84 00:59:30 5.47 00:53:22 5.08 03:32:34 5.61 K2 Relay 7
608 Charlie Dickson
Catherine Long
Hollie Jackson
Nora Jepson
JFK
JFK
JFK
JFK
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
5
5
5
5
00:42:47 6.34 00:55:42 5.84 00:59:54 5.43 00:51:16 5.29 03:29:39 5.69 K2 Relay 8
                              K2 Relay  
                              K2 Relay  
                              K2 Relay  
                              K2 Relay  
                              K2 Relay  
                              K2 Relay  
No. NAME CLASS CLUB DIV BAN LOCK OUT AVE SP OUT TURN AVE SP TURN BAN LOCK BACK AVE SP BACK TIME TO FINISH AVE SP END ELAPSED TIME AVE SP RACE RACE POS'N
502 Mark Latchem
Robert Jefferies
Robyn Jefferies
SMK
SMK
SFK
BAN
BAN
BAN
5
2
7
00:46:13 5.87 00:56:38 5.75 00:44:45 7.27 00:38:36 7.03 03:06:12 6.41 Mixed Relay 1
503 Simon Hanger
Julie Wood
David Jault
VMK
VFK
VMK
BAN
BAN
BAN
5
5
4
00:45:45 5.93 00:56:49 5.73 00:55:57 5.82 00:47:15 5.74 03:25:46 5.80 Mixed Relay 2
501 Ryan Chalmers
Charlotte Penney
Felicity O'Connell
SMK
SFK
VFK
BAN
BAN
BAN
9
8
6
00:49:00 5.53 00:57:18 5.68 01:03:13 5.15 00:52:57 5.12 03:42:28 5.36 Mixed Relay 3
504 Elizabeth Harte

Joseph Ellis
JFK

JMK
BAN

BAN
U12F

6
01:01:36 4.40     00:57:48 5.63 00:49:20 5.50 03:54:28 5.09 Mixed Relay 4
                              Mixed Relay  
                              Mixed Relay